Выпуск 1975 года



8-А Классный руководитель: Резван Наталья Ивановна


Антонова Галина
Баженов Андрей
Выступкина Ирина
ГнедичЛедащев Алексей
Горель Александр
Григорьева Ольга
Дерябкина Ирина
Журавлев Игорь
Зыбкин Олег
Евченко Александр
Иванченко Наталья
Колмак Людмила
Кондратенко Сергей
Корнилова Элеонора
Корнюхова Марина
Королева Марина
Корсаков Алексей
Костюшко Людмила
Кузнецов Алексей
Лебедевская Елена
Лисицын Михаил
Мостов Борис
Набокова Елена
Неупокоев Игорь
Павлова Татьяна
Пестов Александр
Петрова Елена
Пикинер Сергей
Родионова Татьяна
Семенов Владимир
Смирнов Валерий
Соловьева Марина
Сторонникова Ольга
Терехова Марина
Тесакова Галина
Трусов Валерий
Чернобровкина Светлана
Шувалов Андрей
Хайбулов Равиль
Хоймова Елена
Худякова Надежда

8-Б Классный руководитель: Смирнова Алиса Александровна


Ботин Александр
Боровкина Надежда
Бюркланд Валентина
Васильева Зоя
Вересов Сергей
Воробьев Геннадий
Галицкая Елена
Гордеев Вячеслав
Григорьев Валерий
Гришков Юрий
Гришков Александр
Емельянова Наталья
Завьялова Татьяна
Иванова Ольга
Калеев Александр
Кребер Алексей
Кузнецов Павел
Кузьмин Анатолий
Куляко Николай
Леонов Василий
Малиновская Лидия
Митюков Игорь
Наумова Маргарита
Никитина Ирина
Петров Вячеслав
Петров Михаил
Петухов Геннадий
Платонова Наталья
Полищук Лидия
Попова Маргарита
Смирнов Сергей
Хисматулина Райхана
Хохлова Марина
Чаплыгин Владимир
Шабанов Аркадий
Шамарина Наталья
Шаповалова Алла
Шеховцов Григорий
Щебнева Марина
Щербакова Елена

8-В Классный руководитель: Давыдова Ирина Михайловна


Беркович Андрей
Беркович Ольга
Белов Сергей
Будер Марина
Воронова Ирина
Воронин Сергей
Вунгис Наталья
Газетов Роман
Захарова Елена
Зуев Николай
Иванова Антонина
Иванова Елена
Карагодин Юрий
Ковалева Светлана
Константинов Александр
Корнев Михаил
Крюков Дмитрий
Кудрявцев Юрий
Кудрявцева Валентина
Кудрявцева Наталья
Кузьмина Галина
Лаврова Елена
Ланцова Лариса
Малафеева Надежда
Новиков Игорь
Олонцова Надежда
Осипова Ирина
Панкова Ольга
Петрова Ольга
Петрова Татьяна
Садовникова Татьяна
Севастьянов Юрий
Сибгатулин Владимир
Смирнова Наталья
Солоненко Татьяна
Степанова Вера
Тужилкина Елена
Шалаева Елена
Яковлева Людмила

8-Г Классный руководитель: Антонова Антонина Петровна


Акинфин Сергей
Андреева Наталья
Антонова Светлана
Белова Ирина
Будеев Валерий
Бурлик Сергей
Викулов Александр
Головко Владимир
Гусев Алексей
Евстигнеев Сергей
Жерихин Сергей
Зверева Марина
Иванов Анатолий
Иванов Вячеслав
Иванов Сергей
Ипатова Юлия
Калугина Ирина
Короткова Марина
Леонов Андрей
Липская Ирина
Мазаева Татьяна
Максименкова Валентина
Провоторова Наталья
Скворцов Валерий
Соколов Андрей
Соколов Геннадий
Суевалов Александр
Терентьева Зоя
Тимофеев Вячеслав
Трихоненков Владимир
Трус Константин
Филиппов Геннадий
Чугунов Николай
Шляпин Александр
Шашура Валерий
Яндекс.Метрика