Выпуск 1976 года



8-А Классный руководитель: Николаева Зинаида Александровна


Алесов Иван
Анисьев Андрей
Арасланова Алла
Астахин Виктор
Батыршина Валентина
Беляков Вадим
Варнавина Любовь
Варнавина Татьяна
Васина Елена
Васитовин Сергей
Владимиров Владимир
Гаркуша Олег
Дмитриев Александр
Ермолаев Сергей
Кондратьева Марина
Корзинина Татьяна
Крупенкова Елена
Куксилина Елена
Лепестова Елена
Лисицына Елена
Маевский Евгений
Малышева Марина
Назаров Андрей
Петрова Ольга
Поюнов Сергей
Прохоренко Сергей
Родионов Игорь
Сакалло Марина
Салтыков Евгений
Смирнов Виктор
Стуканова Елена
Сыродоев Алексей
Тучкова Антонина
Федотова Светлана
Чиженкова Елена
Шатских Владимир
Шаулина Елена
Шилов Сергей
Шпилевская Татьяна

8-Б Классный руководитель: Силантьева Алла Федоровна


Байков Анатолий
Беленькая Ольга
Белов Сергей
Бородина Ирина
Булычев Дмитрий
Бурмистров Константин
Васильева Марина
Гвоздевская Марина
Гусев Валентин
Данилов Юрий
Дедова Елена
Ефимов Андрей
Ефимов Александр
Иванова Наталья
Кантор Елена
Крышин Сергей
Кутузов Валерий
Лебедев Сергей
Музыкин Сергей
Михайлова Наталья
Моисеева Наталия
Николаев Владимир
Нищита Алла
Павлова Светлана
Попова Лариса
Почетная Марина
Романов Геннадий
Самарина Елена
Светозаров Леонид
Семёнова Марина
Сиротина Светлана
Смирнова Елена
Смоленков Игорь
Стручкова Марина
Сукова Елена
Торбин Александр
Фёдорова Лариса
Филиппова Марина
Храпов Андрей
Чернявская Марина
Шувалова Марина
Угаров Антон
Угаров Павел

8-В Классный руководитель: Побутова Нина Викторовна


Амосов Михаил
Андреев Сергей
Барсукова Ирина
Борщевский Александр
Брызгалова Марина
Георгиади Александр
Дмитриев Владимир
Евченко Елена
Емельянов Борис
Захарова Татьяна
Иванов Александр
Иванова Марина
Иванова Елена
Козлов Сергей
Комина Наталья
Кочнев Владимир
Кудрявцева Виктория
Кузьмин Игорь
Лебедев Сергей
Лусковко Марина
Маслова Елена
Минина Надежда
Мошникова Елена
Никаноров Вячеслав
Николаев Геннадий
Одров Николай
Пальцева Татьяна
Пешохин Александр
Растопша Андрей
Ростмистров Владимир
Рябинина Елена
Семенов Сергей
Семенова Алла
Сигов Виктор
Сулейманова Маргарита
Трошина Марина
Тычкин Александр
Шалаева Лариса
Швырева Галина
Юдин Сергей

8-Г Классный руководитель: Яковлева Зоя Николаевна


Алексеева Марина
Богданов Сергей
Борисенков Сергей
Ботин Николай
Газетов Владислав
Говяткина Елена
Голованов Юрий
Головастов Сергей
Гусева Ирина
Головко Марина
Григорьева Светлана
Гусарова Галина
Ежова Елена
Елкина Марина
Иванов Павел
Исаева Наталья
Журкович Константин
Калиничев Алексей
Кокоулин Игорь
Корбутова Елена
Круглова Надежда
Кукушкин Сергей
Курбатов Игорь
Лилиенталь Алексей
Малков Анатолий
Матвеев Николай
Мишенев Владимир
Назарова Ирина
Никитин Владимир
Орлов Алексей
Ошарин Сергей
Романова Ирина
Рябцов Михаил
Сабитова Галия
Саблина Лариса
Санаева Марина
Смирнова Жанна
Соболева Светлана
Фролов Владимир
Ястребова Наталья
Яковлев Юрий

8-Д Классный руководитель: Ханевская Галина Сергеевна


Бахарева Светлана
Бугрова Ирина
Вихров Игорь
Волков Андрей
Волков Павел
Герасимова Татьяна
Гращенков Евгений
Дмитриева Татьяна
Дорофеев Александр
Золотова Екатерина
Зотов Александр
Зуева Алла
Иванов Вадим
Кузнецов Сергей
Любарец Маргарита
Макас Ирина
Макас Ольга
Макеева Ирина
Миронов Николай
Налимова Наталья
Пестанова Татьяна
Печатников Павел
Романов Борис
Смирнов Андрей
Смирнов Сергей
Смольская Ирина
Сокол Валентина
Соколова Марина
Тумарова Татьяна
Турлаева Людмила
Федорова Людмила
Федотова Светлана
Фехретдинова Флора
Чекасина Светлана
Шишпалов Алексей
Щербак Андрей
Яковлев Виктор
Яндекс.Метрика