Выпуск 1977 года



8-А Классный руководитель: Давыдова Ирина Михайловна


Анисимова Наталья
Белозеров Андрей
Беляева Елена
Болотникова Наталья
Брехов Вячеслав
Буднева Татьяна
Герасимова Татьяна
Герасимова Светлана
Гладков Олег
Гридунова Мария
Гусаков Сергей
Ельницкий Сергей
Емельянов Владимир
Ермаков Алексей
Зыковская Ирина
Иванова Елена
Казнова Елена
Козлова Маргарита
Колтомова Наталья
Копошилина Марина
Крюков Андрей
Кузьмина Ирина
Лихатов Виктор
Лобашов Александр
Насида Андрей
Ноговицин Евгений
Павлов Александр
Петрова Людмила
Поддубский Антон
Поздеева Юлия
Потулов Владимир
Решетникова Ольга
Романова Марина
Сержантов Михаил
Соколов Дмитрий
Сухова Елена
Тимофеева Елена
Топорников Валерий
Федоров Александр
Филиппов Виталий
Худяков Александр

8-Б Классный руководитель: Григорьева Вера Петровна


Аксенова Юлия
Андреева Марина
Анциферова Светлана
Белова Елена
Богатырев Николай
Богданов Игорь
Боровкова Светлана
Гаврикова Людмила
Гвоздков Александр
Григорьев Алексей
Данилович Светлана
Дянин Владимир
Евсеев Игорь
Ермолаева Наталья
Жулис Марина
Корнев Василий
Корнишова Любовь
Котов Андрей
Крылов Сергей
Кудрявцев Виктор
Кухарева Ольга
Лебедева Галина
Лекшина Галина
Лучинская Марина
Павлов Михаил
Разумовская Татьяна
Розова Марина
Сажина Татьяна
Смирнов Валерий
Смирнов Геннадий
Соколов Николай
Сын Геннадий
Тарасова Елена
Теодориди Андрей
Точилов Андрей
Усова Наталья
Ханцева Надежда
Яковлева Наталья

8-В Классный руководитель: Самарина Нина Анатольевна


Антипова Ольга
Белая Светлана
Бражникова Ольга
Братухина Светлана
Воронина Елена
Воронов Виталий
Гусев Александр
Дементьев Владимир
Демин Андрей
Ершов Борис
Журавлева Елена
Журавлева Марина
Зайцев Анатолий
Ильин Вячеслав
Ильина Нина
Колясенко Ирина
Кондрашова Наталья
Коновалов Сергей
Конуш Елена
Кузякин Юрий
Кухтин Евгений
Лобанов Игорь
Лукашов Сергей
Матюхова Елена
Медяева Марина
Мисюгина Елена
Павлова Светлана
Пушкин Сергей
Разводовская Светлана
Сергеева Ирина
Сергеева Наталья
Сидорчук Марина
Сильвестрова Наталья
Синицин Вячеслав
Смирнов Александр
Смирнов Юрий
Смирнова Светлана
Харькова Марина
Хвалов Алексей
Шувалова Любовь

8-Г Классный руководитель: Сокол Ольга Степановна


Альмухамедова Маргарита
Баранушкин Михаил
Бокованова Марина
Буянова Ольга
Васильева Анна
Варчук Любовь
Вишневский Валерий
Вовченко Игорь
Григорьев Сергей
Дубовикова Лариса
Евграфова Елена
Егорова Елена
Елецкий Павел
Задунайская Ирина
Змеева Галина
Иванов Александр
Иванов Владимир
Козлова Ирина
Леонтьева Наталья
Максунова Ольга
Митрофанова Алла
Наумов Юрий
Никонорова Екатерина
Носач Виктория
Орлов Александр
Павлова Надежда
Петрова Ирина
Смирнова Галина
Солдатов Владимир
Солодова Ольга
Суровцев Андрей
Трегубова Галина
Тубилевич Елена
Федоров Пётр
Федорова Елена
Федорова Татьяна
Фурцев Валерий
Хисматулина Танзиля
Цветков Юрий
Шахмина Ирина
Яндекс.Метрика