Выпуск 1980 года



10-А Классный руководитель: Старцева Валентина Ивановна


Абрамов Сергей
Александров Александр
Александровская Светлана
Андреев Александр
Антонов Игорь
Антонова Елена
Васильев Сергей
Воробьева Елена
Дюжикова Наталья
Емельянова Татьяна
Журавлева Жанна
Зарипов Тахир
Китайкин Игорь
Константинова Светлана
Кунцевич Нина
Лисицын Сергей
Малышев Павел
Муравлянцев Иван
Николаенко Александр
Новиков Игорь
Овсова Татьяна
Осокина Светлана
Пашуков Александр
Прютц Дмитрий
Рогаткина Любовь
Рожновский Роман
Романова Марина
Сафрошин Виктор
Слащев Павел
Сухановская Наталья
Тибина Лариса
Титов Михаил
Федосова Ольга
Чабанов Анатолий
Чечеткина Ольга
Шахмин Сергей
Шлендев Алексей
Шпиц Евгения

10-Б Классный руководитель: Уразов Станислав Муратович


Абрамова Анна
Анисимова Наталья
Баурова Елена
Бродский Александр
Воронцова Татьяна
Васецкий Петр
Герасимов Андрей
Захаров Сергей
Зимин Олег
Иванов Вадим
Иванов Сергей
Иванова Кира
Климова Марина
Коршунов Виталий
Кудрявцева Алла
Курленко Владимир
Лавров Андрей
Лукашкин Сергей
Матвеева Ирина
Минин Валерий
Назаренко Юрий
Оганесян Сергей
Окунев Павел
Павлова Лариса
Петров Игорь
Полиектов Сергей
Пролыгина Валентина
Прохоров Константин
Светославский Евгений
Смирнова Наталия
Суляев Анатолий
Сченснович Вадим
Танкевич Алексей
Торгашова Татьяна
Третьяков Андриан
Чистов Алексей
Шаганова Светлана

8-А Классный руководитель: Колесова Валентина Алексеевна


Березкина Мария
Беспечалов Александр
Бимба Андрей
Букина Алла
Буркалов Игорь
Витас Светлана
Гатаулина Марина
Гриньков Иван
Гуз Лариса
Дмитриев Андрей
Дмитриева Наталья
Жуков Андрей
Ильин Дмитрий
Каток Елена
Комаров Михаил
Коновалов Сергей
Кудильчак Любовь
Кудряшов Сергей
Кузнецов Вадим
Малышева Елена
Мизерный Сергей
Михайлов Владимир
Николаев Сергей
Николаева Марина
Павлушкина Ольга
Пащенко Светлана
Петров Юрий
Петрова Елена Романовна
Петрова Елена Петровна
Полейкин Андрей
Поюнова Светлана
Сахарова Наталья
Сергеева Мария
Смирнова Марина
Тюнина Елена
Федорова Марина
Филатов Андрей
Филатов Дмитрий
Филимонова Светлана
Филиппов Алексей
Хайбулова Эльмира
Числова Светлана
Шамров Константин

8-Б Классный руководитель: Антонова Антонина Петровна


Афанасьева Марина
Бабикова Светлана
Берлович Людмила
Блинов Михаил
Бражников Валерий
Григорьева Мария
Данилова Ирина
Дементьева Виктория
Демидов Алексей
Дерябин Андрей
Дмитриев Валерий
Дрожжа Любовь
Ивакина Марина
Иванова Елена
Иняев Игорь
Киселева Ольга
Колосова Ирина
Комов Алексей
Корень Иван
Кравец Сергей
Крылов Павел
Кулеш Любовь
Куперман Инна
Курлаева Татьяна
Курочкин Александр
Лаврова Ирина
Марандасова Татьяна
Марков Юрий
Маслов Михаил
Меткина Светлана
Обрядина Марина
Парамонова Эльвира
Пахомов Игорь
Радивилова Любовь
Рогач Леонид
Рунов Герман
Сирудзан Инна
Смирнова Татьяна
Солоный Вячеслав
Стасевич Татьяна
Тихмянова Нелли
Фоменко Валентина
Хлобыстин Юрий
Храпов Дмитрий
Шкваркова Надежда
Эртнер Эдуард

8-В Классный руководитель: Николаева Зинаида Александровна


Андреев Александр
Андреева Алла
Антоненкова Елена
Баранов Петр
Богомолова Елена
Брюшковский Сергей
Будземский Геннадий
Вавилов Вадим
Васильев Андрей
Васильев Сергей
Васильева Елена Владимировна
Васильева Елена Алексеевна
Велиева Татьяна
Гайтуллин Радик
Герасимова Ольга
Дмитриев Михаил
Евграфов Игорь
Ермушин Сергей
Зверев Владимир
Иванова Елена
Иванова Любовь
Иванова Надежда
Корепанова Наталья
Минина Юлия
Михайлов Андрей
Мясников Виталий
Нисенбаум Андрей
Оконенко Андрей
Петрушкова Татьяна
Пономарев Вячеслав
Самарина Светлана
Севостьянов Андрей
Симакина Елена
Синявский Олег
Смоленкова Елена
Сонец Юрий
Сошникова Любовь
Срейберко Константин
Стецкая Светлана
Трихоненкова Татьяна
Федючек Вадим
Черник Игорь
Яксон Елена
Яксон Ирина
Яндекс.Метрика