Выпуск 1982 года



8-А Классный руководитель: Григорьева Вера Петровна


Асланов Александр
Барботина Елена
Бирюкова Виктория
Бокарев Михаил
Бокая Ольга
Боровкова Маргарита
Брядовая Ольга
Васильева Светлана
Власова Инна
Гришин Сергей
Джурко Александр
Емельянов Сергей
Жуканов Игорь
Зенкина Наталья
Змеева Татьяна
Зосимова Ольга
Зубор Игорь
Иванов Вячеслав
Каминская Екатерина
Карчина Татьяна
Кирюшин Вадим
Ковалев Павел
Комаров Юрий
Крепачев Александр
Кузнецов Александр
Леонтьева Инна
Макарова Светлана
Медведев Сергей
Мясищев Евгений
Огурцов Андрей
Пиндич Александр
Прютц Вероника
Семочкин Виталий
Смоляк Борис
Соколова Ольга
Спасская Марина
Струнников Сергей
Суворова Ирина
Тимофеев Дмитрий
Фомин Олег
Цирша Эдуард
Шаваева Инна
Шатанова Инна
Школьник Сергей

8-Б Классный руководитель: Сокол Ольга Степановна


Андреева Елена
Баликина Елена
Барбашова Елена
Беляева Ольга
Богданова Ольга
Буров Дмитрий
Гапеев Дмитрий
Голубев Сергей
Горбачев Евгений
Демидов Владимир
Егорцев Виктор
Иванова Ольга
Иванова Светлана
Казаченко Дмитрий
Кириллов Владлен
Колоницкий Игорь
Котляров Андрей
Крылов Филипп
Кустов Анатолий
Лаврова Татьяна
Лановьюк Дмитрий
Леонтьев Юрий
Логинов Владимир
Лунин Владимир
Новиков Алексей
Осокина Людмила
Павлова Ирина
Панченко Елена
Пикинер Александр
Подольская Алла
Попов Александр
Протацкая Лариса
Рогатюк Татьяна
Савченко Людмила
Сокирка Алла
Соколова Светлана
Стручкова Ольга
Сябитова Эльфия
Тихомиров Александр
Федотова Татьяна
Феклистова Татьяна
Филатова Наталия
Шевляков Александр
Шидловская Маргарита

8-В Классный руководитель: Лебедев Олег Алексеевич


Бохонко Елена
Василисков Александр
Веселова Татьяна
Виноградова Юлия
Воронов Александр
Высочина Наталия
Грошков Валерий
Гуляк Андрей
Дыкина Марина
Козлова Любовь
Козырев Олег
Козырева Наталья
Комаров Владимир
Крючкова Надежда
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кузнецов Олег
Кюнченкова Юлия
Леверова Нина
Лукичев Сергей
Макарова Татьяна
Михайлова Наталья
Михайлова Юлия
Молотков Виталий
Мордвинов Владислав
Морозов Алексей
Павловская Наталья
Седова Ольга
Сержантова Елена
Сидорчук Светлана
Сулейманов Телман
Тихомиров Вячеслав
Толмачев Владимир
Трусов Олег
Ушаков Максим
Федорова Елена
Фирсов Сергей
Фролов Александр
Чиркова Анна
Чугунова Марина
Шарикова Елена
Швед Елена

8-Г Классный руководитель: Човган Мария Васильевна


Анкудимов Сергей
Апокин Валерий
Бакулина Инна
Воронин Павел
Галигузов Игорь
Галынина Маргарита
Гриневич Сергей
Долгов Андрей
Домрачев Сергей
Дорофеев Сергей
Дорошенко Николай
Заяц Ирина
Козлова Елена
Коряка Ирина
Кубышев Михаил
Лезин Михаил
Лусковко Алексей
Мардсон Андрей
Маркарян Наталья
Миничева Алевтина
Михайлова Татьяна
Никонова Елена
Носач Татьяна
Овсов Леонид
Павлов Андрей
Пименов Сергей
Полищук Елена
Полозов Константин
Попова Марина
Праводелов Анатолий
Разводовская Ольга
Розов Александр
Ручкин Сергей
Рысаков Александр
Смирнов Сергей
Сошников Вячеслав
Спиридонова Елена
Стрельникова Ольга
Юрковский Дмитрий
Яндекс.Метрика