Выпуск 1985 года



8-А Классный руководитель: Урозаева Раиса Владимировна


Алексеев Николай
Блиндер Марина
Богданов Юрий
Городничина Татьяна
Грибанов Андрей
Дегтярева Елена
Желтов Михаил
Жуков Олег
Зеленко Владимир
Иванова Анжела
Колесников Сергей
Королев Сергей
Куперман Станислав
Ларионова Наталья
Леонтьева Ирина
Лупанова Ирина
Мамудов Джемал
Мельников Сергей
Мурашко Сергей
Николаева Галина
Овчинников Александр
Овчинникова Анжела
Петухова Ирина
Плоткина Ирина
Рыжих Дмитрий
Сафронова Елена
Семенов Андрей
Синицын Николай
Сироткин Сергей
Сперченок Сергей
Стрелкова Александра
Хазов Алексей
Хаина Ирина
Царькова Лариса
Чабанюк Александр
Чухонцев Константин
Шаваева Наталья
Шапошникова Елена
Шептунов Владимир
Ширенина Ольга

8-Б Классный руководитель: Антонова Антонина Петровна


Авдей Инна
Александрова Наталья
Алексеев Алексей
Астахова Елена
Белова Татьяна
Богомолова Людмила
Горбунов Олег
Дубинин Дмитрий
Евстифеев Сергей
Елисеева Елена
Иванова Маргарита
Климова Наталия
Колоницкий Сергей
Кочнева Марина
Макаров Дмитрий
Маркина Александра
Николаева Татьяна
Никонова Светлана
Павлова Татьяна
Павлова Юлия
Пахомова Светлана
Полякова Татьяна
Постнов Николай
Потапов Роман
Протуренко Андрей
Прус Андрей
Разумова Светлана
Ромашкова Галина
Савина Елена
Сазонов Олег
Семенова Татьяна
Семякин Андрей
Сливкова Татьяна
Соколов Александр
Стариков Алексей
Старикова Татьяна
Степанов Сергей
Столярова Ольга
Цветкова Наталия
Шпилев Алексей
Яценко Роман

8-В Классный руководитель: Николаева Зинаида Александровна


Андреева Марина
Ануфриева Елена
Баранкевич Лилия
Беляхин Андрей
Бондарев Александр
Брандт Александр
Волкова Елена
Гаврикова Инна
Гвоздкова Галина
Головлева Ольга
Гуляев Владимир
Данилина Наталья
Дмитриева Елена
Ефремова Наталья
Захарова Татьяна
Клиновская Ольга
Колесова Илона
Кондрашина Виктория
Кузьмина Елизавета
Лисов Сергей
Лощакова Татьяна
Малинин Юрий
Никишкина Светлана
Павлова Елена
Поликарпович Лариса
Рейнгольд Тамара
Сафронова Александра
Седов Юрий
Скуратов Сергей
Солоный Юрий
Степанова Александра
Сундурова Наталья
Теркин Владимир
Уварова Светлана
Федоров Александр
Филиппова Елена
Цуканова Марина
Чеботарева Елена
Черногорова Наталья
Черняк Жанна
Чижова Татьяна

8-Г Классный руководитель: Василевская Татьяна Александровна


Алексеев Алексей
Алексин Геннадий
Аршинов Александр
Богачева Наталья
Бойцов Вячеслав
Веселов Сергей
Власов Сергей
Вондрухова Ольга
Горкина Галина
Горячих Ирина
Добрянский Валерий
Докукин Игорь
Егоров Андрей
Ескин Владимир
Звездкина Янина
Кочин Алексей
Криводаева Ирина
Кузнецов Владимир
Лучинский Алексей
Маканина Галина
Мацкевич Маргарита
Меньков Сергей
Михайлович Дмитрий
Москвина Марина
Невар Светлана
Некрасов Константин
Никифорова Виктория
Николаев Николай
Оконечникова Елена
Погосова Анжелика
Полевщиков Владимир
Самоварова Наталья
Семенова Алла
Смирнова Жанна
Степанова Елена
Сукова Наталия
Сущинская Эвелина
Талыгина Ирина
Тараносова Елена
Титенкова Инна
Тихонова Татьяна
Фомина Ирина
Фролова Наталья
Хлебосолов Александр
Ярем Наталья
Яндекс.Метрика