Выпуск 1986 года



8-А Классный руководитель: Бычкова Валентина Ивановна


Агеева Виктория
Алексеев Андрей
Бодров Василий
Бигбаева Марина
Быстрова Ирина
Бычатин Сергей
Владимирова Елена
Грибанов Алексей
Горовой Дмитрий
Даровских Виктор
Зародова Ирина
Зуй Андрей
Иняев Дмитрий
Карнаухов Денис
Курочкина Ольга
Курчатов Герман
Либерман Сергей
Лизунова Ольга
Минин Дмитрий
Наумов Сергей
Никишкин Дмитрий
Павлушкина Светлана
Пантелеева Татьяна
Побега Игорь
Романов Дмитрий
Румянцева Наталья
Салтыкова Галина
Серякова Екатерина
Скрынников Илья
Смирнова Ирина
Соболева Елена
Струнников Алексей
Трофимов Юрий
Трофимова Ирина
Федотов Игорь
Федотова Ирина
Шавырина Татьяна
Шилов Андрей
Яковлев Алексей
Яковлева Елена

8-Б Классный руководитель: Човган Мария Васильевна


Андреева Владислава
Альшиц Леонид
Архипов Владислав
Аюпов Альтаф
Балашов Игорь
Буханова Наталия
Варенникова Елена
Герасимова Ольга
Гречаниченко Наталья
Денисов Андрей
Дмитриев Олег
Дмитриева Юлия
Кеклис Светлана
Киселев Антон
Киселева Алла
Крутикова Татьяна
Лебедев Игорь
Лучкин Владислав
Малаховский Антон
Малышева Ирина
Никитина Наталия
Нищита Андрей
Новиков Андрей
Новикова Марина
Подтабачная Наталия
Прусаков Александр
Сапенок Сергей
Светлова Анна
Сырица Роман
Тарасов Максим
Тупаев Александр
Тучин Сергей
Цветков Алексей
Цыганкова Елена
Чернин Михаил
Яковицкий Сергей

8-В Классный руководитель: Буйнова Надежда Олеговна


Андреева Ирина
Барулина Надежда
Бочаров Денис
Васильев Сергей
Дубинин Денис
Евстафьев Антон
Емельянов Николай
Зенкина Юлия
Игнатьев Антон
Игнашкин Дмитрий
Калинин Дмитрий
Качалова Ольга
Киселев Андрей
Ковалева Светлана
Крамаренко Аркадий
Кузнецова Яна
Куликова Людмила
Куневич Татьяна
Лашков Алексей
Литвинова Мария
Литовкин Борис
Макас Алексей
Максимов Михаил
Михайлова Ольга
Некрасова Ольга
Никитина Зоя
Овдукина Светлана
Полищук Оксана
Проймен Роман
Романов Алексей
Романова Елена
Рохманова Людмила
Серова Светлана
Слепцов Сергей
Степанова Светлана
Тихомиров Михаил
Ульянова Татьяна
Хрусталева Ольга

8-Г Классный руководитель: Васильева Татьяна Федоровна


Бадаев Дмитрий
Барановский Олег
Белоусов Ярослав
Березуцкий Вячеслав
Блинов Вячеслав
Гончар Елена
Григорьев Алексей
Громова Ирина
Довженко Александр
Жмура Елена
Зыковская Татьяна
Иванов Виктор
Иванова Ирина
Иванова Наталия
Калинин Александр
Клецкий Сергей
Козлова Наталья
Колбенева Елена
Колосов Сергей
Королев Сергей
Кудрявцева Владислава
Курленко Александр
Матюхов Сергей
Никитин Вячеслав
Николаев Дмитрий
Николаева Галина
Новичихина Марина
Павлова Ольга
Прокофьев Игорь
Рыжик Валерий
Рыленко Сергей
Рымша Ирина
Тупалова Ирина
Ушакова Анна
Фурдук Оксана
Хорева Ирина
Царьков Александр
Школьник Жанна

8-Д Классный руководитель: Василевская Татьяна Александровна


Андрюшин Игорь
Аношкин Георгий
Быкова Марина
Гольдман Андрей
Егоров Сергей
Емельянова Екатерина
Ефимкин Виталий
Журавлев Дмитрий
Зволинский Александр
Зиновьев Алексей
Иванов Дмитрий
Иванов Сергей
Исаков Владимир
Капусткин Сергей
Количкина Ирина
Корниенко Светлана
Красикова Светлана
Крупина Светлана
Крылов Вячеслав
Левковский Сергей
Максимов Валентин
Миронов Сергей
Надеева Наталия
Никонорова Ирина
Панина Ирина
Прилипчану Руслан
Пчелкин Андрей
Ромащенко Екатерина
Сенченков Анатолий
Смоленухин Юрий
Удальцов Сергей
Усанова Анжела
Цветкова Инна
Яндекс.Метрика