Выпуск 1987 года



8-А Классный руководитель: Бахтина Ольга Викторовна


Арапов Юрий
Атауллов Марат
Ахромов Сергей
Богданова Юлия
Васильев Алексей
Веселова Светлана
Виноградов Алексей
Игнатьева Ольга
Гаев Сергей
Илларионов Дмитрий
Круглова Ирина
Кузменкова Екатерина
Макарова Ирина
Малышева Марина
Мартынов Игорь
Марусык Наталия
Морозов Дмитрий
Морозов Дмитрий
Муценко Иван
Осипова Тамара
Пантелеев Максим
Пискунов Виталий
Перминова Анна
Першуткина Елена
Плющай Владимир
Потетенина Анна
Портнов Сергей
Потапчук Елена
Родина Марина
Романов Виктор
Романова Ирина
Рыжакова Наталья
Семина Татьяна
Семина Ольга
Симин Константин
Тупаев Константин
Тучин Александр
Федосова Ольга
Шилина Татьяна

8-Б Классный руководитель: Прохорова Нина Александровна


Андреева Ольга
Болотин Андрей
Брыков Константин
Буйлов Антон
Бужинская Наталия
Вакулова Светлана
Васильев Дмитрий
Васильева Татьяна
Веселов Андрей
Гуз Ирина
Гуз Сергей
Ельницкий Станислав
Заекина Надежда
Иванов Александр
Иванов Сергей
Иванюга Андрей
Каток Екатерина
Кисляков Александр
Клочихина Марина
Козлов Александр
Козлова Наталья
Котова Светлана
Мелюк Герман
Миничева Татьяна
Осокин Виктор
Парамонова Татьяна
Перов Константин
Покидышева Анна
Прилуков Александр
Рыбина Ольга
Сазонов Игорь
Самойлов Алексей
Сорова Наталия
Талабанюк Анна
Торопова Наталия
Трофимова Ирина
Царьков Юрий
Черных Анна

8-В Классный руководитель: Степанова Татьяна Владимировна


Алексеев Николай
Аман Алексей
Аристов Максим
Буровцев Сергей
Виноградов Александр
Гашунина Наталья
Гутник Ольга
Демидов Андрей
Добрянская Татьяна
Жаркова Вера
Жаров Алексей
Захарова Лариса
Келеев Сергей
Келеева Наталья
Крюков Андрей
Курилов Дмитрий
Лаврова Виктория
Марандасова Юлия
Михайлов Александр
Михайлов Роман
Молчанова Ирина
Мякота Людмила
Мякота Ольга
Нестеров Александр
Орлов Николай
Павлова Марина
Пикалова Наталья
Русаков Виктор
Серко Ольга
Сретинский Евгений
Стрельников Максим
Тимофеев Михаил
Тур Константин
Тур Татьяна
Хитов Андрей
Чепуля Марина
Чередниченко Дмитрий
Чуринова Наталья
Яковлев Дмитрий
Янкин Денис

8-Г Классный руководитель: Сокол Ольга Степановна


Абаева Нина
Баранова Наталья
Беседина Ольга
Богатырев Денис
Богомолова Светлана
Бояркова Юлия
Бычкова Анна
Вихров Роман
Волковская Светлана
Воробьев Алексей
Градова Татьяна
Ермаков Алексей
Жегалов Юрий
Жуков Александр
Жуков Леонид
Зубарева Ольга
Иванов Сергей
Иванов Станислав
Каньшин Стефан
Коршунова Ирина
Кривой Игорь
Крылова Алла
Кузнецов Андрей
Кухтевич Владимир
Лебедева Елена
Ловков Сергей
Миронюк Светлана
Моисеева Наталья
Монахова Наталия
Новрузова Гульнара
Петров Андрей
Петрова Анна
Романюк Дмитрий
Семёнов Сергей
Семёнова Наталья
Сергеев Александр
Скуратов Олег
Смоляк Виктория
Соломоник Юлия
Сысоев Алексей
Томасова Елена
Яндекс.Метрика