Выпуск 1988 года



8-А Классный руководитель: Степанова Татьяна Владимировна


Андронова Ольга
Анкудинов Алексей
Апокина Анжела
Арапов Андрей
Богомолова Юлия
Боутенкова Екатерина
Бюркланд Елена
Виноградов Сергей
Герасимова Ирина
Голубев Михаил
Гринскин Дмитрий
Емельянова Мария
Иванова Светлана
Коробченко Наталия
Королева Юлия
Лебедев Михаил
Лохин Юрий
Михайлов Андрей
Михайлов Сергей
Мишанов Сергей
Никатова Анна
Новиков Александр
Певцова Ирина
Пиндич Светлана
Прокофьева Ирина
Райская Юлия
Разумова Татьяна
Севрук Андрей
Смирнова Юлия
Смирнов Михаил
Тихонов Виталий
Устинова Татьяна
Федулов Дмитрий
Фомкин Алексей
Чулков Сергей
Якуббо Маргарита

8-Б Классный руководитель: Виноградов Владимир Владимирович


Абдул Альфия
Антропова Елена
Алексеев Александр
Арсеньев Дмитрий
Васильев Владислав
Вахова Светлана
Гасанова Ирина
Гашкова Наталья
Дегтярев Алексей
Егоров Алексей
Ефимова Марина
Иванов Владимир
Колесов Геннадий
Комиссаров Дмитрий
Коробицын Руслан
Лебедев Сергей
Лупанова Татьяна
Лытенков Вячеслав
Матюшкова Диана
Николаева Наталья
Осипова Юлия
Панфилов Владимир
Петрова Алла
Петрова Ирина
Родин Александр
Семенов Игорь
Сердюкова Лариса
Смирнов Василий
Угрюмова Наталья
Федотова Марина
Федотова Ольга
Чувахина Елена
Шапошникова Елена
Шатунов Кирилл
Шишков Сергей
Юрьев Андрей

8-В Классный руководитель: Никандрова Елена Анатольевна


Балашов Александр
Балашова Янина
Бобкова Светлана
Бородачев Антон
Брядовой Сергей
Булыгина Светлана
Быстров Владимир
Гудков Алексей
Дмитриев Валерий
Иванова Анна
Калинкин Александр
Киселева Юлия
Клейменов Денис
Колесник Анна
Колобкова Юлия
Коненкова Светлана
Крылов Иван
Кузнецова Ольга
Никандрова Ирина
Никитин Денис
Пименова Светлана
Прусаков Сергей
Ранд Инна
Санаев Михаил
Семенов Алексей
Семочкина Елена
Сергеев Сергей
Смирнов Сергей
Фесенко Наталья
Щербаков Станислав

8-Г Классный руководитель: Сокол Ольга Степановна


Аладышкин Дмитрий
Бердяков Дмитрий
Винниченко Валерий
Владимирова Инна
Гаращенко Лилия
Евсеенко Александр
Жуков Вадим
Зародова Марина
Клиновская Наталия
Коваль Сергей
Конуш Андрей
Копылов Андрей
Косенко Светлана
Ладошкина Марина
Лексакова Юлия
Ломанов Андрей
Ляпунов Сергей
Максунова Екатерина
Митяева Екатерина
Орлов Антон
Орлов Дмитрий
Пашинская Светлана
Пашковский Андрей
Потапов Алексей
Пошибайлова Елена
Романова Ирина
Сверлов Сергей
Свирбутович Эльвира
Срейберко Михаил
Сундуров Дмитрий
Федосеев Алексей
Федорова Анна
Цуканова Юлия
Цыганков Александр
Шилин Сергей

8-Д Классный руководитель: Михайлова Марина Тимофеевна


Владимирова Елена
Власенкова Елена
Выборнов Сергей
Григорьев Григорий
Гузик Алексей
Иванова Светлана
Игнатенко Татьяна
Климов Анатолий
Маркова Ирина
Микулич Сергей
Морозова Жанна
Никифорова Наталья
Николаев Алексей
Никонорова Наталья
Панин Алексей
Поликарская Ирина
Пядышева Ольга
Пятакова Любовь
Раббе Дмитрий
Рогачев Алексей
Рожков Максим
Романов Сергей
Румянцева Юлия
Савельева Екатерина
Семенов Алексей
Соболев Дмитрий
Тимофеев Сергей
Трофимов Юрий
Филиппов Алексей
Хмельницкая Светлана
Чувилина Ольга
Чурбанова Анастасия
Шидловский Дмитрий
Ярошенко Алексей
Яндекс.Метрика